Schedule

 Monday - Friday


Time ProgramHost
12:00 AMNational Anthem 
1:00 AM
The Gospel Hour
Oliver B. Greene
3:00 AM
Overnight Gospel Music
 
4:00 AM
Freedom's Foundation
Rusty Chatfield & Ken Bradstreet
4:30 AM
From the Poor House to the Palace
Doug Cassel
5:00 AM
Harvest TimeStinnett Ballew
6:00 AM
Facing Tomorrow
Tom Williams
6:30 AM
Trinity Baptist Church
Darrell Cox
7:00 AM
Answers in Genesis
Ken Ham
7:05 AMRise and Shine Time (Live)Greg Ewing
7:30 AM
Reclaim The Name
Derek Hagland
7:45 AM
Echoes from Grace
Jon Jenkins
8:00 AM
Free Indeed
Pacific Garden Mission
8:05 AM
Rise and Shine Time (Live)
Monday:
Tuesday:
Women's Wednesday:
Thursday:
Friday:
                                                                                             
Dustin Dilworth and Greg Ewing
Greg Ewing and Russ Cort
Dustin and Annette Dilworth
Greg Ewing and Adam Ewing
Dustin Dilworth and Adam Ewing          
9:00 AM
Revival Time
Jack Trieber
10:00 AM
The Medical Advantage (Tues. & Thurs.)Dr. Steve Ward
10:30 AMRadio Bible HourJ. Harold Smith
11:00 AMOld Testament NarrationFaith Comes by Hearing
11:30 AM
Fellowship Broadcast
Bruce DeLange
12:00 PM
National Anthem 
1:00 PMThe Legal AlertDavid Gibbs Jr.
1:30 PMTrinity Baptist ChurchDarrell Cox
2:00 PM
Afternoon Music
 
3:00 PM
Prophecy Today
Jimmy DeYoung
3:30 PM
Reclaim The Name
Derek Hagland
4:00 PM
Freedom's Foundation
Rusty Chatfield & Ken Bradstreet
5:30 PM
Echoes from Grace
Jon Jenkins
6:00 PM
Revival Time
Jack Trieber
7:00 PMNew Testament NarrationFaith Comes by Hearing
7:30 PM
Moments for Missions
B.I.M.I.
8:00 PM
Kid's Corner
Monday - Patch the Pirate
Tuesday - Ranger Bill
Thursday - Brinkman Adventures
Friday - Lamplighter Radio Theatre

Majesty Music
Moody Radio
Beachglass Ministries
Lamplighter Ministries
8:30 PM
Unshackled (Tuesday)Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 PM
The Gospel HourOliver B. Greene
10:00 PM
Facing Tomorrow
Tom Williams


Saturday

TimeProgramHost
12:00 AM
National Anthem 
1:00 AM
The Gospel Hour
Oliver B. Greene
3:00 AM
Overnight Gospel Music
 
6:00 AM
Saturday Morning Gospel Music
 
8:15 AMThe Medical AdvantageDr. Steve Ward
8:45 AM
Abounding Hope Broadcast
Greg Ewing
9:00 AM
Children's Bible Club!
Patch the Pirate @ 9:05 AM
Brinkman Adventures @ 9:30 AM
Ranger Bill @ 10:30 AM
Old Testament Narration @ 11:00 AM

Majesty Music
Beachglass Ministries
Moody Radio
Faith Comes by Hearing
12:00 PM
Someone Is Praying For You
Oliver Araiza
1:00 PM
Prophecy Today
Jimmy DeYoung
2:00 PM
Science, Scripture, and Salvation
Institute for Creation Research
3:00 PM
Lamplighter Radio Theatre
Lamplighter Ministries
5:00 PM
UnshackledPacific Garden Mission
7:00 PMNew Testament NarrationFaith Comes by Hearing
9:00 PM
The Pulpit of Grace Baptist Church
Pastor Jon Jenkins
10:00 PM
Abounding Hope Broadcast
Greg Ewing
11:00 PM
Prophecy Today
Jimmy DeYoung

Sunday

Time ProgramHost
12:00 AMNational Anthem 
1:00 AM
The Gospel HourOliver B. Greene
2:00 AM
UnshackledPacific Garden Mission
3:00 AM
Overnight Gospel Music
 
6:00 AM
Sunday Morning Worship Music
 
8:00 AMGood News TodayTim Rader
9:00 AM
Sunday Sacred Songs (Live)
Dustin Dilworth
10:00 AM
The Gospel Hour
Oliver B. Greene
11:00 AM
Old Testament Narration
Faith Comes by Hearing
12:00 PMNational Anthem 
1:00 PM
Sunday Afternoon Gospel Music
 
2:00 PM
Prophecy Today
Jimmy DeYoung
3:00 PM
Abounding Hope Broadcast
Greg Ewing
4:00 PM
Sunday Evening Worship Music
 
7:00 PMNew Testament NarrationFaith Comes by Hearing
8:00 PMThe Sacred Desk HourSelective Preaching
9:00 PM
The Gospel HourOliver B. Greene
11:00 PM
Sunday Evening Sacred Music